CyberLink Community Forum
where the experts meet
| Advanced Search >
Menu Creatopn
Reply to this topic
Michael Stehly 1938 [Avatar]
Newbie Private Message Joined: Dec 01, 2015 13:02 Messages: 11 Offline
[Post New]
Can I import my own menus or do I have to use the ones that come with the program?
Reply
PC User [Avatar]
Newbie Private Message Joined: Jan 30, 2020 08:56 Messages: 10 Offline
[Post New]
Yes you can import .dzm menus of your own!

This message was edited 1 time. Last update was at Oct 25. 2020 15:09

Reply
Michael Stehly 1938 [Avatar]
Newbie Private Message Joined: Dec 01, 2015 13:02 Messages: 11 Offline
[Post New]
Can I import Menus created in Photoshop?
Reply
PC User [Avatar]
Newbie Private Message Joined: Jan 30, 2020 08:56 Messages: 10 Offline
[Post New]
https://forum.cyberlink.com/forum/posts/list/34551.page
Reply
Reply to this topic
Powered by JForum 2.1.8 © JForum Team